Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-PV | 253 | 14-10.00 | Browder, Milo (2015) (Oaks Christian, CA) | Oaks Christian at Newbury Park(CA), 2015-03-26(#1) |
B-PV | 253 | 14-10.00 | Mizer, Ethan (2016) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | Monticello Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-PV | 253 | 14-10.00 | Woodley, Armand (2015) (First Academy, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12(#1) |
B-PV | 253 | 14-10.00 | Crouch, Jack (2016) (Centennial, TN) | TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-PV | 253 | 14-10.00 | Parker, Antonio (2015) (North Hardin, KY) | KY 3A Region 2(KY), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-PV | 253 | 14-10.00 | Topper, Zach (2015) (Portage, IN) | IN Valparaiso Boys Regional(IN), 2015-05-28(#1) |
B-PV | 253 | 14-10.00 | Wallace, Ben (2015) (Whitefish Bay, WI) | WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29(#1) |
B-PV | 260 | 14-09.50 | Miller, Timothy (2015) (Broadway, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#6) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Reid, Chase (2015) (Lake Stevens, WA) | Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor(WA), 2015-04-02(#1) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Govero, Mark (2016) (Festus, MO) | MO Class 4 District 1(MO), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Rupert-Ellis, Kaleb (2015) (Brookings, SD) | SD Class AA Championships(SD), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Weissmann, Peyton (2017) (Grapevine, TX) | Creekview Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#1) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Bennett, Talon (2016) (Junipero Serra, CA) | St. Francis Invitational(CA), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Alao, Babadamilo (2015) (Kempsville, VA) | CNU HS Captains Classic(VA), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Warnock, Mitchell (2017) (Corona Del Sol, AZ) | Desert Vista Last Chance(AZ), 2015-04-29(#2) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Wigington, Hunter (2016) (Greenwood, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Kimball, Brandon (2016) (Blue Springs, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Rodriguez-Weems, Sunne (2016) (Sweeny, TX) | TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Finley, Trenton (2016) (Gruver, TX) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Harari, John (2015) (Del Oro, CA) | Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Calhoun, Keenan (2015) (Pioneer, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Prelims(CA), 2015-05-28(#6) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Carney, Keegan (2017) (Onsted Community, MI) | Sienna Heights Saints Invitational(MI), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Martinez, Nathan (2015) (Steele Canyon, CA) | CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Mcshane, Jason (2015) (Bear River, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Prelims(CA), 2015-05-28(#10) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Lesnick, Evan (2015) (Riverview, PA) | PA 2A District 7(PA), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Smith, Jahleel (2015) (Kent Meridian, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Walker, Danny (2017) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Borland, Kyle (2015) (Hallsville, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Lightfoot, Kc (2018) (Lee's Summit, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Pullin, Aaron (2015) (Centralia, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-PV | 261 | 14-09.00 | Roberts, Newell (2015) (Classical, RI) | New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13(#4) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Rook, Billy (2016) (Mason, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29(#6) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Laubenthal, Colin (2015) (Ottawa-Glandorf, OH) | OH D2 Region 8(OH), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Boyle, Nathan (2015) (Norfolk Catholic, NE) | NE Class C State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Powell, Spencer (2015) (McCook, NE) | NE Class B State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Florence, Taylor (2015) (Loveland, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29(#4) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Champen, Christian (2016) (Northmont, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29(#5) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Gray, Joe (2016) (Hanover-Horton, MI) | Jon Nugent Invitational(MI), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Mallott, Joe (2015) (Northgate, CA) | CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#10) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Meyer, Kyle (2016) (Lakeville North, MN) | MN Section 1AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Blume, Ethan (2015) (Anaconda, MT) | MT Class A Championships(MT), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Gwin, Phillip (2015) (Bella Vista, CA) | CIF-SJS Division II and III Finals(CA), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Younger, Tyrell (2016) (Bertrand, NE) | NE Class D State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Rath, Preston (2015) (Holdrege, NE) | NE Class B State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Johnson, Ty (2015) (Northwest, NE) | NE Class B State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Oswald, Robbie (2016) (Elder, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29(#2) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Terrel, Kyle (2015) (Tecumseh, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29(#1) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Wilson, Clay (2015) (Bluffton, OH) | OH D3 Region 10(OH), 2015-05-29(#3) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Soehnlen, Daniel (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#4) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Pendergast, Ben (2016) (Sycamore, OH) | OH D1 Southwest District - Mason(OH), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Kirkpatrick, Nick (2016) (Coshocton, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#7) |
B-PV | 284 | 14-08.00 | Vaughn, Jimmie (2015) (Seminole, TX) | TAAF Games Region 9 Lubbock(TX), 2015-07-11(#1) |
B-PV | 305 | 14-07.25 | Messer, Connor (2015) (Raceland-Worthington, KY) | KY 1A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-PV | 305 | 14-07.25 | Gordon, Curtis (2017) (Vandalia Community, IL) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#5) |
B-PV | 305 | 14-07.25 | Michael, Boltie (2016) (McAllen Memorial, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#11) |
B-PV | 305 | 14-07.25 | Olson, Erik (2016) (Rockford, MN) | USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier(IA), 2015-07-12(#2) |
B-PV | 309 | 14-07.00 | Morphew, Tim (2015) (Great Oak, CA) | Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invitational(CA), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-PV | 309 | 14-07.00 | Nolan, Aukahi (2015) (Mililani, HI) | OIL Varsity Championships(HI), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-PV | 309 | 14-07.00 | Lemoine, Chandler (2015) (Catholic Baton Rouge, LA) | Broadmoor Gourrier Relays(LA), 2015-03-26(#1) |
B-PV | 309 | 14-07.00 | Riddle, Cole (2017) (Valley Vista, AZ) | Tolleson Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-PV | 309 | 14-07.00 | Wenig, John (2015) (Thunderbird, AZ) | GUHSD District Meet (Prelims) (AZ), 2015-04-22(#1) |
B-PV | 309 | 14-07.00 | Gidanian, Nathaniel (2015) (West Torrance, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#4) |
B-PV | 309 | 14-07.00 | Travis, Kartz (2016) (Granite Bay, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#12) |
B-PV | 309 | 14-07.00 | Noble, Dane (2016) (Mountain View Mesa, AZ) | Toro Invitational(AZ), 2015-04-24(#4) |
B-PV | 309 | 14-07.00 | Ham, Tristan (2016) (Coldspring-Oakhurst, TX) | TX 4A District 23 Splendora(TX), 2015-04-14(#1) |
B-PV | 309 | 14-07.00 | Pothier, Smith (2015) (Mountain View Mesa, AZ) | Toro Invitational(AZ), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-PV | 309 | 14-07.00 | Sledge, Corey (2016) (Culver, OR) | Summit JV(OR), 2015-04-29(#1) |
B-PV | 309 | 14-07.00 | Tinsley, Jekoven (2015) (Lincoln, MI) | MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-PV | 309 | 14-07.00 | Zambo, Jacob (2016) (Mill Creek, GA) | GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-PV | 309 | 14-07.00 | Babits, Alex (2015) (Howell, MI) | MI Regional 7-1 @ Milford(MI), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-PV | 309 | 14-07.00 | Payne, Jacob (2015) (Laporte, IN) | IN Portage Boys Sectional(IN), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-PV | 324 | 14-06.25 | Vanhavel, Jarrett (2016) (Mason, MI) | MI Regional 12-2 @ Mason(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Dever, Matt (2015) (Rustin, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#5) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Piccioni, Ivan (2017) (Suncoast , FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Rinella, Mike (2016) (Kaneland , IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Plummer, Easton (2015) (Mifflinburg Area, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#6) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Peterson, Nick (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Lucero, Luke (2016) (North Bend, OR) | North Bend Mr. Bulldog Invitational(OR), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Botten, Baly (2016) (Mount Si, WA) | Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18(#5) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Beliaj, Gabe (2015) (Cheyenne South, WY) | Natrona Invite(WY), 2015-03-27(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Schien, Josh (2015) (Aurora Christian, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Clark, Trey (2015) (Howard, MD) | Duckworth Relays(MD), 2015-03-27(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Johnson, Garrett (2016) (Potosi, MO) | MO Class 4 District 1(MO), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Dennison, Bryson (2015) (Braxton County, WV) | WV 2A State Meet(WV), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Campbell, Brandon (2015) (Stevenson, WA) | WA 1A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Popek, Joseph (2016) (Lucy Ragsdale, NC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11(#5) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Palgen, Shaun (2015) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Wolke, Monte (2015) (Cumberland, IL) | IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Bradford, Jake (2016) (Billings West, MT) | Border Wars(WY), 2015-04-21(#3) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Barton, Tobias (2015) (Flathead, MT) | MT AA Western Divisional(MT), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Schlatter, Hunter (2015) (Coopersville, MI) | Coopersville Boys Invitational(MI), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Keim, Zachary (2015) (Rushville Consolidated, IN) | Greensburg Invitational(IN), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Koch, Trevor (2015) (Frontier, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Jordan, Max (2015) (Lansing, NY) | NY Section 4 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Pease, Dylan (2015) (Melba, ID) | ID 2A District III Championships(ID), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Beckner, Adam (2015) (Hamilton, TX) | McGregor Relays(TX), 2015-03-19(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Seward, Jeffery (2015) (La Vernia, TX) | Medina Valley Panther Relays(TX), 2015-02-21(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Saleh, Cole (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Cantrell, Logan (2015) (West Ranch, CA) | Redondo Nike Invitational(CA), 2015-03-14(#3) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Pinkston, Jake (2016) (Kingwood, TX) | Cy-Fair ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-20(#3) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Hughes, Jack (2015) (Jesuit, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Kocina, Louis (2015) (Quartz Hill, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Garcia, Jose (2015) (Mission, TX) | RGVCA Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Mcdonough, Trevor (2015) (Centennial, NV) | Las Vegas Track Classic(NV), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Short, Ryan (2016) (South Walton, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Wood, Gauge (2015) (Wando, SC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11(#6) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Carrizales, Marcos (2015) (Rio Hondo, TX) | TX 4A Area 31-32 Kingsville(TX), 2015-04-23(#3) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Patrick, Timothy (2015) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Roberson, Jared (2015) (Clear Brook, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Ernst, Joe (2015) (Mountain Ridge, AZ) | Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Noriega, Vincent (2015) (Peoria Liberty, AZ) | Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Korcuska, Riley (2015) (Red Mountain, AZ) | Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Geis, Eugene (2016) (Granbury, TX) | Joshua Invitational(TX), 2015-04-09(#3) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Dickinson, Matthew (2015) (Redmond, WA) | Redmond at Inglemoor(WA), 2015-04-02(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Doak, Jacob (2017) (Hoover, AL) | Hewitt Trussville Invitational(AL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Waterman, Ben (2015) (River Valley-Caledonia, OH) | Bucyrus Elks Invitational(OH), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Trankle, Brady (2015) (Keller, TX) | TX 6A District 5 Keller(TX), 2015-04-09(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Chappell, Andy (2016) (Hewitt-Trussville, AL) | AL 7A Section 3(AL), 2015-04-25(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Moses, Braden (2015) (Amarillo, TX) | Amarillo Relays(TX), 2015-03-27(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Salazar, Derek (2015) (Rio Hondo, TX) | Raymondville Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Hawkins, Josh (2016) (Sulphur, LA) | Westlake Walker Relays(LA), 2015-04-01(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Kreutzer, Hayden (2015) (Hays, KS) | Wichita Southeast Invitational(KS), 2015-04-02(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Coelho, Matthew (2015) (Joel E. Ferris, WA) | GSL #1 Mt. Spokane, Ferris, University High at Shadle Park(WA), 2015-04-01(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Walker, Kaden (2015) (Sandy, OR) | OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Kornitzer, David (2015) (Newsome, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Gonzales, Michael (2016) (Lodi, CA) | Woody Wilson Invitational(CA), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Oldfield, Blake (2016) (Powdersville, SC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11(#6) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | St. Helen, Christo (2017) (Highland Springs, VA) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11(#5) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Robles, Carson (2015) (Granite Bay, CA) | Woodcreek at Granite Bay(CA), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | St. Helen, Chris (2017) (Highland Springs, VA) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11(#5) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Mcbride, Dillon (2016) (Union Christian, AR) | AR Meet of Champions(AR), 2015-05-16(#6) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Scherer, Nate (2015) (Nathan Hale, WI) | Hale Mondo Invitational(WI), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Kluender, Chad (2015) (Brookfield East, WI) | Heimark Northstar Classic(WI), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Compton, Christian (2016) (Derby, KS) | KS 6A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Cooper, Kaleb (2016) (Moore, OK) | Midwest City Invitational(OK), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Hanoch, Austin (2015) (Broken Arrow, OK) | Edmond Track Town Invitational(OK), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Freeman, Logan (2017) (Keller Central, TX) | TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Clute, Dan (2017) (Aledo, TX) | TX 5A District 8 Burleson(TX), 2015-04-16(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Martinez, Toby (2016) (Tascosa, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | King, Cassius (2015) (Klein, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Jasinski, Zach (2016) (Hamilton, WI) | Hamilton Boys Varsity Invitational(WI), 2015-04-21(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Mckitrick, Walker (2015) (Ennis, MT) | Seeley-Swan Invitational(MT), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Palmisano, Kevin (2015) (Canandaigua Acad, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#5) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Lightfoot, Zachary (2016) (Key West, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Zalar, TJ (2016) (Aledo, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02(#5) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) (Ashland, OR) | Springfield, Ashland at Marist(OR), 2015-04-22(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Solley, Jonathan (2016) (Brewer, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Brown, Trevor (2015) (Central Valley, WA) | GSL #4 Mt. Spokane and Central Valley at Shadle Park(WA), 2015-04-30(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Skage, Gregory (2017) (Winter Park, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Prigg, David (2015) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Gillespie, Dakota (2016) (Saginaw, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Horstmann, Chad (2016) (Reagan, TX) | TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#7) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Cochran, Eric (2015) (Valley Christian, CA) | Southeast Valley Championships(AZ), 2015-04-27(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Deleon, Ethan (2015) (Bishop Miege, KS) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#4) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Rowe, Logan (2017) (White Oak, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Dennard, Garrett (2015) (Rockwall, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Cornett, Ross (2015) (Anderson, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Peterson, Shane (2016) (Moorpark, CA) | Ventura County Championships(CA), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Greenleaf, Zach (2015) (Catlin Gabel, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Dejong, Connor (Watertown, SD) | Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Nelson, Luke (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Stubblefield, Kame (2016) (Barron Collier, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Baeder, Tanner (2015) (George Jenkins, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Miller, D'Andre (2016) (John F. Kennedy, NJ) | GA 5A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Henry, James (Vestavia Hills, AL) | AL 7A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Wood, Parker (2017) (Hico, TX) | TX 2A Region 2 Dallas(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Butte, Davis (Chaparral, CO) | Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational(CO), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Fasbender, Nate (2016) (Reed City, MI) | Bay City Western Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Rider, Caleb (2015) (Western Albemarle, VA) | Dogwood Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Wieten, Luke (2015) (Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Kelly, Joey (2016) (Pine-Richland, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#6) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Butikofer, Ethan (2015) (Rigby, ID) | High Country Conference Championship(ID), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Carei, Braden (2015) (Uniontown, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#6) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Truong, Kent (2015) (Burroughs, CA) | Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Bice, Brandon (2015) (Olentangy, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#6) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Martin, Michael (2015) (Battle Creek Central, MI) | SMAC Championships(MI), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Potter, Cortland (2016) (Glenpool, OK) | OK 5A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Thompson, Griffin (2016) (State College Area, PA) | Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Kester, Jacob (2015) (Indiana, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Stattner, Justin (2015) (Vallivue, ID) | ID 5A District III Championhips(ID), 2015-05-08(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Wells, Jacob (2015) (Monticello, IL) | News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-18(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Pillen, Carter (2015) (Wethersfield, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Liddick, Mitch (2015) (Central Columbia, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Siegel, Sam (2015) (Northern Valley Demarest, NJ) | Bergen County Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Emmons, Brenton (2016) (Mountain View, CO) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#12) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Bradford, Zachery (2018) (Bloomington, IL) | Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Calvin, Matt (2016) (Davis, UT) | UT 5A State Meet(UT), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Watts, Jacob (2015) (Viewmont, UT) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#13) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Tognozzi, Bryce (2015) (Lafayette, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#6) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Williamson, Robby (2015) (Lindbergh, WA) | 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet(WA), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Palmer, Dean (2015) (North East, MD) | MD 2A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Natalone, John (2015) (Half Hollow Hills East, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Vanderwall, Jesse (2015) (St Helens, OR) | OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Stoner, Danny (2015) (Biglerville, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Roberts, Leland (2015) (Danbury, CT) | CT Open State Championships(CT), 2015-06-08(#4) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Coulibaly, Rashid (2016) (Oshkosh North, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Miller, Mark (2016) (Hickory, VA) | VA 5A Conference 10(VA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Beavers, Trent (2016) (Kelso, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Osbun, Ike (2015) (Montclair Kimberly Academy, NJ) | NJ Non-Public B Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Meitler, L.T. (2015) (Smith Center, KS) | KS 2A State Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Safarik, Brock (2015) (Seaman, KS) | KS 5A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Bentele, Peter (2015) (Blue Valley North, KS) | KS 6A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Rose, Mack (2015) (Miami East, OH) | OH D3 Region 12(OH), 2015-05-29(#2) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Meeteer, Noah (2015) (Middleton, WI) | WI D1 Holmen Sectional(WI), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Kravik, Kellen (2016) (Bangor, WI) | WI D3 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Himmelspach, Chase (2016) (Maysville, OH) | OH D2 East District - Meadowbrook(OH), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Conboy, Tom (2016) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#8) |
B-PV | 325 | 14-06.00 | Pemelton, Laredo (2015) (Harlingen, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-PV | | |